Classificação

# Equipe PG J V D E GP GC SG %
GRUPO A
1AMIGOS F.C.21972028141477
2UNIDOS DO AZALÉIA F.C.2196031421277
3SALVADOR SALGUEIRO1996212571870
4PORTUGUESA DO MORRO1896302415966
5ROMA FC1795222219362
6UNIDOS DA NORTE F.C.1294501716144
7ARGOLO FERRÃO F.C.993601719-233
8PARMA MARÍLIA691531229-1722
9SMT NOVA MARILIA39180840-3211
GRUPO B
1VILA BARROS25980132102292
2GR TEOT. YPÊ COLORADO20961229151474
3COSTA E SILVA E.C.1695312016459
4E.C. CDHU1494321511451
5MARAJÓ F.C.993601213-133
6UNIDOS DA VILLA F.C.993601519-433
7DAMASCO F.C.993601323-1033
8PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES F.C.491711226-1414
9ATLÉTICO MARÍLIA290721334-217

Artilharia

Ranking Gols
RAFAEL DOS SANTOS12
GUILHERME MILLER SEVERIANO11
EDER JUNIOR DA COSTA10
ANDRE APOLINARIO9
JONATHAN HENRIQUE FERRO8
JONATHAN SELESTINO DA SILVA8
RAULY CARLOS DA SILVA ROSA8
JEAN CRISTINO DE CAMPOS DA SILVA7
ROGER AUGUSTO DE ANTONI ALVES7
WILLIAN RANGEL DE OLIVEIRA7
ALAN FRANCIS NEVES6
CRISTIAN AP. MARTINS6
WILIAN VINICIUS MAGALHAES6
WILLIAM LOPES DA SILVA6
DIEGO FELICIO MANOEL5
LUCAS DE FARIA MOTA5
MARIO AUGUSTO MARTINS DE CARVALHO5
WELLISSON RICARDO ALVES DE JESUS5
ALEX JUNIOR ALVES LUIS4
CAIO FELIPE DOS SANTOS4
CLEITON FERREIRA4
DAVID WILLIAN ANDRADE PEDRO4
DIEGO MANTOVANI VASCON4
IAN GUALTIERI CORRADI4
JUNIOR JONATHAN REREIRA DE JESUS4
LUCIANO RODRIGUES PEROGIL4
MATHEUS TAVARES DE FIGUEIREDO4
MAYCON ROBERTO DE OLIVEIRA4
VALDELINO MOREIRA FILHO4
AULO RODRIGO SANTANA3
CARLOS ANDRE CARDOSO SILVA3
DEVANDRO PEREIRA DE SOUZA3
DOUGLAS FELIX DE SOUZA3
DOUGLAS FERNANDOS FERREIRA DOS SANTOS3
EDIMILDOM DE SOUZA DA SILVA3
ELIANDRO ELIAS3
FELIPE DE SOUZA SILVA3
GUILHERME DE FREITAS DOMENICHE3
JOEL SELESTINO DA SILVA JUNIOR3
JOHNNY CORREIA DOS SANTOS3
JOSE RAFAEL DE F. ALVES3
JULIANO BASTOS DE ALMEIDA3
LEANDRO PIMENTEL DRAGONETE3
LUIS HENRIQUE MARQUES3
LUIZ GUSTAVO ALVES3
MARCELO DE SOUZA DIAS3
MATEUS LUIS DE SOUZA BORGES3
SILVIO ENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA DO NASCIMENTO3
ADEMIR RODRIGUES DA COSTA FILHO2
ALISSON FERREIRA DOS SANTOS2
ALLAN DIONISIO GUSTINO2
ANDRE LUIZ A. DOS SANTOS2
BRUNO MARQUES PIRES2
CRISTIANO CORDEIRO MARTINS2
DANILO DO AMARANTE DE ALMEIDA2
DANILO LUIS MORAES DE CAMPOS2
DANILO SILVA CARVALHO2
DIEGO DAMIAO DOS SANTOS2
EDER LUIS RIBEIRO ALVES VIEIRA2
EDUARDO MAZARIM VIEIRA2
FABIO PICCINELI DA SILVA2
HELDER APARECIDO DO NASCIMENTO LIMA2
JHONNY HENRIQUE MOREIRA DE CARVALHO2
JOILSON DIAS DE MOURA2
JOSE GUILHERME DA SILVA MARTINS2
JUNIOR APARECIDO PEREIRA DE SOUZA2
KELVIN IGOR MENDES DE ASSIS2
LEANDRO MILHER SEVERINO2
LUIS CARLOS DOMINGOS DA SILVA2
LUIS GUSTAVO DA SILVA C ARAUJO2
MATEUS MATOS DOS SANTOS2
MATHEUS ALVES DOS SANTOS2
MATHEUS CARVALHO DO NASCIMENTO2
RONAN JUNIOR ALMEIDA2
THIGO BRIGUIMHO2
VALDIR PAULINO DE CARVALHO2
VANDER WESLEY DE SOUZA MENDES2
VICTOR HUGO CORNELIO DA SILVA2
VINICIUS SOARES DOS SANTOS2
WELLINGTON CARLOS DOS SANTOS2
ADEMIR CALVO FERNANDES1
ADNAN MATOS ALVES NETO1
ALEX CAVALCANTI BADEGA1
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA MAURICIO1
ANDRE LUIS JANUARIO CALOGERO1
ANTONIO CARLOS GOMES DE MELO JR1
BRUNO HENRIQUE NEXES VICENTE1
CAIO MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA1
CESAR AUGUSTO DO NASCIMENTO1
CLAUDEMIR DOMINGOS1
CLEBERSON RICARDO DOS SANTOS1
CLEBERSON RODRIGO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA1
DANIEL LUCIO1
DENER DA SILVA MARTINS1
DENILSON RAFAEL DE OLIVEIRA1
DOUGLAS JORDAL DA SILVA1
DOUGLAS RICARDO MIGUEL DE ANDRADE1
EDER MARQUES DA SILVA1
EDMAR APARECIDO DA SILVA1
EDUARDO DOS SANTOS EUGENIO1
EVANDRO DOS SANTOS GOMES1
EVERTON CASSIANO DE CAMPOS1
FABIO APARECIDO BARBOZA1
FABIO DA SILVA FARIA1
FABIO LUIS DE CARVALHO JUNIOR1
FABIO SOARES DE BRITO1
FABRICIO1
GABRIEL MOTA FERRAZ1
GUILHERME ALMEIDA LORANDI1
GUILHERME DA SILVA NOVAES1
GUILHERME LOURENCO1
GUILHERME RIBEIRO ALVES VIEIRA1
HEDVAN CARLOS ARAUJO DA SILVA1
ISAIAS COSTA MIGUEL1
IVAN DE SOUZA ALVES1
JACKSON GONCALVES ROCHA DOS SANTOS1
JOAO JOSE GONCALVES NETO1
JOAO VICTORAZEVEDO NATO1
JOAO VITOR DA SILVA1
JOSE ANTONIO DOS SANTOS NEB1
KLARK WILLIAN ANANIAS PEDROSO1
KLEBER LUIS GOMES DE AQUINO1
LEONARDO FERREIRA BUNDUSKY1
LUAM LUCAS BARBOSA1
LUCAS ABRAAO FERREIRA1
LUCAS CARMICHAEL DOS SANTOS1
LUCAS FELIPE ALVES DA SILVA1
LUCAS FERNANDO DE SOUZA LADISLAR1
LUCAS FERREIRA NOGUEIRA1
LUCAS RICARDO MIZOTE DE OLIVEIRA1
LUIS CARLOS DE SOUZA MARTHINS1
LUIS GUSTAVO GHIRALDELLI VALIM1
LUIS GUSTAVO PASINI DE OLIVEIRA1
LUIS HENRIQUE DO NASCIMENTO1
LUVANOR TELLES DA CRUZ1
MAICON PINTO BARBOSA1
MANUEL FELIPE MESSIAS GRISOTTE1
MATHEUS HENRIQUE FERREIRA1
MATHEUS VICTOR DE SOUZA1
PEDRO VITOR RODRIGUES DA SILVA1
RAFAEL ANTONIO DA SILVA1
RAUL GABRIEL MENEGUIM PEREIRA1
RENATO PINTO FERREIRA1
RENATO SOARES DA SILVA1
RICARDO MAZETTI DE SOUZA SANTOS1
ROBSON RENAN DA COSTA1
RODRIGO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS1
RONALDO DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS1
RONIE ALVES1
THIAGO ATILIO DA COSTA1
THIAGO DA SILVA SOUZA1
VINICIUS BEIRO DE SOUZA1
VITOR DIEGO NARDI1
WAGNER LOPES DA SILVA1
WESLEY JORGE SOBREIRO PEREIRA1

Jogos

RODADA 1
07/04/201820:00UNIDOS DA NORTE F.C.
1 X 0
DAMASCO F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
08/04/201808:00PORTUGUESA DO MORRO
2 X 1
MARAJÓ F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
08/04/201808:00PARMA MARÍLIA
0 X 0
E.C. CDHU
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
08/04/201808:00ROMA FC
0 X 2
VILA BARROS
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
08/04/201808:00SALVADOR SALGUEIRO
5 X 0
PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES F.C.
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
08/04/201810:00SMT NOVA MARILIA
1 X 4
UNIDOS DA VILLA F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
08/04/201810:00UNIDOS DO AZALÉIA F.C.
0 X 0
GR TEOT. YPÊ COLORADO
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
08/04/201810:00ARGOLO FERRÃO F.C.
3 X 1
ATLÉTICO MARÍLIA
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
08/04/201810:00AMIGOS F.C.
4 X 0
COSTA E SILVA E.C.
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
RODADA 2
14/04/201820:00MARAJÓ F.C.
0 X 1
UNIDOS DO AZALÉIA F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
15/04/201808:00VILA BARROS
3 X 2
UNIDOS DA NORTE F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
15/04/201808:00DAMASCO F.C.
2 X 1
SMT NOVA MARILIA
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
15/04/201808:00GR TEOT. YPÊ COLORADO
5 X 1
PARMA MARÍLIA
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
15/04/201808:00E.C. CDHU
3 X 3
ROMA FC
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
15/04/201810:00UNIDOS DA VILLA F.C.
1 X 3
AMIGOS F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
15/04/201810:00COSTA E SILVA E.C.
2 X 0
ARGOLO FERRÃO F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
15/04/201810:00ATLÉTICO MARÍLIA
0 X 7
SALVADOR SALGUEIRO
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
15/04/201810:00PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES F.C.
2 X 3
PORTUGUESA DO MORRO
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
RODADA 3
21/04/201820:00PARMA MARÍLIA
0 X 1
MARAJÓ F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
22/04/201808:00PORTUGUESA DO MORRO
4 X 2
ATLÉTICO MARÍLIA
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
22/04/201808:00ROMA FC
0 X 4
GR TEOT. YPÊ COLORADO
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
22/04/201808:00SMT NOVA MARILIA
0 X 7
VILA BARROS
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
22/04/201808:00UNIDOS DA NORTE F.C.
0 X 1
E.C. CDHU
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
22/04/201810:00SALVADOR SALGUEIRO
0 X 1
COSTA E SILVA E.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
22/04/201810:00AMIGOS F.C.
1 X 2
DAMASCO F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
22/04/201810:00ARGOLO FERRÃO F.C.
1 X 2
UNIDOS DA VILLA F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
22/04/201810:00UNIDOS DO AZALÉIA F.C.
3 X 0
PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES F.C.
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
RODADA 4
28/04/201820:00PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES F.C.
2 X 2
PARMA MARÍLIA
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
29/04/201808:00COSTA E SILVA E.C.
2 X 5
PORTUGUESA DO MORRO
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
29/04/201808:00GR TEOT. YPÊ COLORADO
4 X 3
UNIDOS DA NORTE F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
29/04/201808:00ATLÉTICO MARÍLIA
0 X 3
UNIDOS DO AZALÉIA F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
29/04/201808:00MARAJÓ F.C.
0 X 1
ROMA FC
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
29/04/201810:00VILA BARROS
3 X 1
AMIGOS F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
29/04/201810:00UNIDOS DA VILLA F.C.
1 X 2
SALVADOR SALGUEIRO
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
29/04/201810:00DAMASCO F.C.
2 X 1
ARGOLO FERRÃO F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
29/04/201810:00E.C. CDHU
7 X 1
SMT NOVA MARILIA
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
RODADA 5
05/05/201820:00PARMA MARÍLIA
1 X 1
ATLÉTICO MARÍLIA
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
06/05/201808:00PORTUGUESA DO MORRO
3 X 0
UNIDOS DA VILLA F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
06/05/201808:00ARGOLO FERRÃO F.C.
2 X 3
VILA BARROS
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
06/05/201808:00SMT NOVA MARILIA
0 X 4
GR TEOT. YPÊ COLORADO
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
06/05/201808:00ROMA FC
4 X 1
PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES F.C.
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
06/05/201810:00UNIDOS DO AZALÉIA F.C.
0 X 0
COSTA E SILVA E.C.
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
06/05/201810:00SALVADOR SALGUEIRO
3 X 0
DAMASCO F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
06/05/201810:00AMIGOS F.C.
2 X 1
E.C. CDHU
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
06/05/201810:00UNIDOS DA NORTE F.C.
1 X 3
MARAJÓ F.C.
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
RODADA 6
12/05/201820:00PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES F.C.
1 X 2
UNIDOS DA NORTE F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
13/05/201808:00DAMASCO F.C.
2 X 5
PORTUGUESA DO MORRO
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
13/05/201808:00UNIDOS DA VILLA F.C.
0 X 2
UNIDOS DO AZALÉIA F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
13/05/201808:00COSTA E SILVA E.C.
5 X 2
PARMA MARÍLIA
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
13/05/201808:00ATLÉTICO MARÍLIA
3 X 3
ROMA FC
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
13/05/201810:00VILA BARROS
3 X 2
SALVADOR SALGUEIRO
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
13/05/201810:00E.C. CDHU
2 X 1
ARGOLO FERRÃO F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
13/05/201810:00MARAJÓ F.C.
5 X 0
SMT NOVA MARILIA
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
25/05/201820:00GR TEOT. YPÊ COLORADO
1 X 2
AMIGOS F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
RODADA 7
19/05/201820:00SMT NOVA MARILIA
2 X 4
PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
20/05/201808:00SALVADOR SALGUEIRO
3 X 0
E.C. CDHU
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
20/05/201808:00AMIGOS F.C.
5 X 2
MARAJÓ F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
20/05/201808:00ARGOLO FERRÃO F.C.
5 X 6
GR TEOT. YPÊ COLORADO
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
20/05/201808:00UNIDOS DA NORTE F.C.
3 X 1
ATLÉTICO MARÍLIA
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
20/05/201810:00PORTUGUESA DO MORRO
0 X 2
VILA BARROS
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
20/05/201810:00UNIDOS DO AZALÉIA F.C.
2 X 0
DAMASCO F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
20/05/201810:00ROMA FC
3 X 2
COSTA E SILVA E.C.
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
20/05/201810:00PARMA MARÍLIA
1 X 6
UNIDOS DA VILLA F.C.
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
RODADA 8
02/06/201820:00ATLÉTICO MARÍLIA
2 X 3
SMT NOVA MARILIA
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
03/06/201808:00GR TEOT. YPÊ COLORADO
2 X 2
SALVADOR SALGUEIRO
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
03/06/201808:00UNIDOS DA VILLA F.C.
1 X 3
ROMA FC
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
03/06/201808:00PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES F.C.
1 X 3
AMIGOS F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
03/06/201808:00DAMASCO F.C.
2 X 4
PARMA MARÍLIA
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
03/06/201810:00VILA BARROS
2 X 2
UNIDOS DO AZALÉIA F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
03/06/201810:00E.C. CDHU
1 X 0
PORTUGUESA DO MORRO
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
03/06/201810:00COSTA E SILVA E.C.
3 X 2
UNIDOS DA NORTE F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
03/06/201810:00MARAJÓ F.C.
0 X 2
ARGOLO FERRÃO F.C.
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
RODADA 9
09/06/201820:00ARGOLO FERRÃO F.C.
2 X 1
PARQUE DAS NAÇÕES F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
10/06/201808:00PARMA MARÍLIA
1 X 7
VILA BARROS
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
10/06/201808:00UNIDOS DO AZALÉIA F.C.
1 X 0
E.C. CDHU
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
10/06/201808:00AMIGOS F.C.
7 X 3
ATLÉTICO MARÍLIA
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA
10/06/201808:00SMT NOVA MARILIA
0 X 5
COSTA E SILVA E.C.
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
10/06/201810:00PORTUGUESA DO MORRO
2 X 3
GR TEOT. YPÊ COLORADO
Estádio Varzeano Nelson Cabrini – Mineirão
MARILIA
10/06/201810:00SALVADOR SALGUEIRO
1 X 0
MARAJÓ F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Pedro Rojo Lozano Sola – (Pedro Sola)
MARILIA
10/06/201810:00UNIDOS DA NORTE F.C.
3 X 0
UNIDOS DA VILLA F.C.
Campo de Lacio (LÁCIO)
MARILIA
10/06/201810:00ROMA FC
5 X 3
DAMASCO F.C.
Estádio Varzeano Otávio Simonaio
MARILIA